Freitag 29.03.2024:
|
SPN-CG90 | GUB-CG90 | kein Vereinsbus |
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Guben | Gegner | Bemerkung |
Sa. | 19.09.20 | 10:00 | mD | Lauchhammer1958 | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 09:00 | mE | Finsterwalde II | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 09:00 | mE | HC Cottbus | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 09:00 | mE | HC Spreewald | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 09:00 | mE | Finsterwalde | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 09:00 | mE | HC Spreewald II | |
So. | 27.09.20 | 16:00 | M2 | HC Spreewald IV | |
Sa. | 03.10.20 | 13:00 | F | Frankfurter HC II | |
Sa. | 03.10.20 | 15:00 | mD | SV Herzberg | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 16:00 | F | HSG Schlaubetal | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | GW Plessa | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | Liebenwerda | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | TV 1861 Forst | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | Ortrand | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | Doberlug | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | HC Spreewald | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 14:30 | mB | Finsterwalde | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | Lübbenau 63 | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | HV Calau | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | RW Friedland | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | Elsterwerdaer94 | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | BW Dahlewitz | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | HC Cottbus | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | Schwarzheide | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | Ortrand | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | F | HC Spreewald | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | wD | Doberlug | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | wD | HC Cottbus | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | wD | Ortrand | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | wD | HC Spreewald | |
Sa. | 10.10.20 | 18:00 | wD | Finsterwalde | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | Liebenwerda | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | Finsterwalde | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | Elsterwerdaer94 | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | HC Spreewald | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | HC Lok Peitz | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | HC Cottbus | |
Sa. | 31.10.20 | 12:45 | mD | Doberlug | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | HC Lok Peitz | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | Liebenwerda III | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | TV 1861 Forst | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | HSV Senftenberg | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | HC Cottbus III | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | HC Spreewald III | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | HV Calau | |
So. | 01.11.20 | 11:00 | M2 | Lübbenau 63 III | |